Registered School Districts for the state of: TX
District City
ABILENE ISD ABILENE
ADRIAN ISD ADRIAN
ALDINE ISD HOUSTON
ALLEN ISD ALLEN
AMARILLO ISD AMARILLO
ANAHUAC ISD ANAHUAC
AUSTIN ISD AUSTIN
BARTLETT ISD BARTLETT
BASTROP ISD BASTROP
BEAUMONT ISD BEAUMONT
BELTON ISD BELTON
Bethel Temple Christian School El Paso
BIG SPRING ISD BIG SPRING
Big Springs Charter School Hunt
BOOKER ISD BOOKER
BORGER ISD BORGER
BOWIE ISD BOWIE
BOYS RANCH ISD BOYS RANCH
BRONTE ISD BRONTE
BROWNFIELD ISD BROWNFIELD
BROWNSVILLE ISD BROWNSVILLE
BUILDING ALTERNATIVE CHARTER SAN ANTONIO
BUSHLAND ISD BUSHLAND
BYNUM ISD BYNUM
CANADIAN ISD CANADIAN
CANYON ISD CANYON
CARROLL ISD SOUTHLAKE
CARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISD CARROLLTON
CARTHAGE ISD CARTHAGE
Catholic Diocese of Dallas Dallas
Christ Community Christian Austin
CIS5443
CLEAR CREEK ISD LEAGUE CITY
CLEVELAND ISD CLEVELAND
CLYDE CONS ISD CLYDE
COLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD WEST COLUMBIA
COMAL ISD NEW BRAUNFELS
Compaq
Computer Solutions San Antonio
CONROE ISD CONROE
CORSICANA ISD CORSICANA
CROWLEY ISD CROWLEY
CTLS Austin
CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD HOUSTON
DALLAS COUNTY SCHOOLS Dallas
DALLAS ISD DALLAS
DICKINSON ISD DICKINSON
Diocese of Beaumont Beaumont
Diocese of Dallas Plano
Diocese of Galveston-Houston Houston
Diocese of Victoria Hallettsville
DRIPPING SPRINGS ISD DRIPPING SPRINGS
DUNCANVILLE ISD DUNCANVILLE
EAGLE MT-SAGINAW ISD FORT WORTH
EARLY ISD EARLY
EAST CHAMBERS ISD WINNIE
Educ. Service Center Region 12 Waco
Educa Serv Ctr, Region XI Fort Worth
Education Service Center Regio Huntsville
ELKHART ISD ELKHART
ETOILE ISD ETOILE
FORT WORTH ISD FORT WORTH
GALVESTON ISD GALVESTON
GATESVILLE ISD GATESVILLE
GEORGETOWN ISD GEORGETOWN
GONZALES ISD GONZALES
Grace School Houston
GRAHAM ISD GRAHAM
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD GRAPEVINE
HALE CENTER ISD HALE CENTER
HALLSBURG ISD WACO
HAMILTON ISD HAMILTON
HARDIN-JEFFERSON ISD SOUR LAKE
Harris County Dept. of Ed Houston
HARTLEY ISD HARTLEY
HAYS CONS ISD KYLE
HEREFORD ISD HEREFORD
HOOKS ISD HOOKS
Houston Can! Academy Houston
Houston Christian High School Houston
HOUSTON ISD HOUSTON
Houston-Galveston Diocese Houston
HUDSON ISD LUFKIN
HUMBLE ISD HUMBLE
HURST-EULESS-BEDFORD ISD BEDFORD
IRVING ISD IRVING
Jordan School Crockett
JUDSON ISD CONVERSE
Kilgore College Kilgore
KIPP Houston
KLEIN ISD KLEIN
KOUNTZE ISD KOUNTZE
LA PORTE ISD LA PORTE
LA VERNIA ISD LA VERNIA
LAKE TRAVIS ISD AUSTIN
LAMAR CONSOLIDATED ISD ROSENBERG
LANEVILLE ISD LANEVILLE
LEON ISD JEWETT
LEWISVILLE ISD LEWISVILLE
LITTLE ELM ISD LITTLE ELM
LORENA ISD LORENA
LOUISE ISD LOUISE
LUBBOCK ISD LUBBOCK
LUBBOCK-COOPER ISD LUBBOCK
MALAKOFF ISD MALAKOFF
MARION ISD MARION
MARSHALL ISD MARSHALL
MATHIS ISD MATHIS
MCALLEN ISD MCALLEN
MIDLAND ISD MIDLAND
MILLSAP ISD MILLSAP
MISSION CONS ISD MISSION
MONTE ALTO ISD EDCOUCH
MOUNT CALM ISD MOUNT CALM
MULLIN ISD MULLIN
Mustang ISD Austin
NACOGDOCHES ISD NACOGDOCHES
NAVARRO ISD GERONIMO
NEW BRAUNFELS ISD NEW BRAUNFELS
NEW DEAL ISD NEW DEAL
NORTH EAST ISD SAN ANTONIO
PALMER ISD PALMER
PASADENA ISD PASADENA
PECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISD PECOS
PINE TREE ISD LONGVIEW
PLAINS ISD PLAINS
PLANO ISD PLANO
PLEASANTON ISD PLEASANTON
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CONS STINNETT
POTEET ISD POTEET
PREMONT ISD PREMONT
Prepared Tables Charter School Sugar Land
Pyote, Wicket ISD Pyote
RAYMONDVILLE ISD RAYMONDVILLE
Region 12 ESC Waco
Region 18 ESC Midland
Region 19 ESC El Paso
Region ESC 15 San Angelo
Region IV Educ. Service Center Houston
Region VII ESC Kilgore
RISING STAR ISD RISING STAR
RIVER ROAD ISD AMARILLO
ROUND ROCK ISD ROUND ROCK
SAN AUGUSTINE ISD SAN AUGUSTINE
SAN MARCOS CONS ISD SAN MARCOS
SANTA ANNA ISD SANTA ANNA
SEALY ISD SEALY
SHELDON ISD HOUSTON
SHEPHERD ISD SHEPHERD
SOCORRO ISD EL PASO
SONORA ISD SONORA
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD SAN ANTONIO
South Shore Christian Academy Friendswood
SOUTH TEXAS ISD MERCEDES
SPLENDORA ISD SPLENDORA
SPRING BRANCH ISD HOUSTON
SPUR ISD SPUR
SPURGER ISD SPURGER
St. Gerard Catholic HS San Antonio
St. Joseph School College Station
St. Rose of Lima Catholic Scho Houston
Stephen F. Austin State Univ Nacogdoches
SUNNYVALE ISD SUNNYVALE
SWEENY ISD SWEENY
TEMPLE ISD TEMPLE
Texas A&M Univ-Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
Texas Wesleyan University Fort Worth
The Montessori Academy Arlington
The Ranch Academy and Life Ski Canton
TOM BEAN ISD TOM BEAN
TOMBALL ISD TOMBALL
TOVAS Charter School Temple
TRINIDAD ISD TRINIDAD
TRINITY ISD TRINITY
Trinity Valley School Fort Worth
Two Dimensions Houston
UNION GROVE ISD GLADEWATER
University of Texas San Antonio
University of Texas at Austin Austin
Ursuline Academy of Dallas Dallas
VICTORIA ISD VICTORIA
WACO ISD WACO
WELLS ISD WELLS
WESLACO ISD WESLACO
WEST HARDIN COUNTY CONS ISD SARATOGA
WEST ORANGE-COVE CONS ISD ORANGE
WEST OSO ISD CORPUS CHRISTI
WEST SABINE ISD PINELAND
WESTBROOK ISD WESTBROOK
WHITEFACE CONS ISD WHITEFACE
WHITNEY ISD WHITNEY
WICHITA FALLS ISD WICHITA FALLS
WINK-LOVING ISD WINK
WOODSBORO ISD WOODSBORO
WOODVILLE ISD WOODVILLE
YSLETA ISD EL PASO